ENTRY LIST

  Št. jadra
Sail no.
Ime barke
Boat name
Lastnik
Owner
Krmar
Helmsman
Klub
Club
Država
Country
Status prijave
Entry status
1. 🇮🇹 ITA 579 Destriero Davide Rapotez Davide Rapotez Società Triestina Sport del Mare Italy ✔️ Paid
2. 🇭🇺 HUN 759 Seven-Five-Nine Ákos Csoltó Ákos Csoltó D-ONE VSE Hungary ✔️ Paid
3. 🇭🇷 CRO 0006 Blue Label Davor Jelača Petar Smojver Yaht Club Croatia Croatia ✔️ Paid
4. 🇪🇪 EST 790 Lenny Tõnu Tõniste Tõnu Tõniste Kalevi Jahtklubi Estonia ✔️ Paid
5. 🇩🇪 GER 803 Musto Racing Eddy Eich Oliver Oczycz Bayerischer Yacht Club Germany ✔️ Paid
6. 🇭🇺 HUN 728 FGF Sailing Team Kalman Rozsnyay Robert Bakoczy BYC 1912 Hungary ✔️ Paid
7. 🇮🇹 ITA 753 Aria Davide Stulle Filippo Amonti Svoc Italy ✔️ Paid
8. 🇮🇹 ITA 297 MIG Alessandro Gianni Alessandro Gianni Diporto Nautico Sistiana Italy ✔️ Paid
9. 🇩🇰 DEN 765 FLEX-TRIM / VILSUND BLUE Jesper Toft Jesper Toft Glyngore Sejlklub Denmark ✔️ Paid
10. 🇦🇹 AUT 681 Schoenherr Franz Urlesberger Franz Urlesberger UYC WG Austria ✔️ Paid
11. 🇮🇹 ITA 778 Taki 4 Marco Zammarchi Niccolò Bertola YCI Italy ✔️ Paid
12. 🇩🇪 GER 672 Pearl Dieter Mössnang Moritz Mössnang Diessner-Segel-Club Germany ✔️ Paid
13. 🇮🇹 ITA 496 Jabalina airplane Francesco Irredento Francesco Irredento S.T.V. Italy ✔️ Paid
14. 🇨🇭 SUI 382 Cinghi-Aile Michael Good Michael Good Yachtclub Kreuzlingen YCK Switzerland ✔️ Paid
15. 🇭🇺 HUN 794 I'm free Szentirmai Gyula dr. Bödör Gergely Deboti VSE Hungary ✔️ Paid
16. 🇸🇮 SLO 391 Little Big Man Aleš Zupanc Aleš Zupanc JK Maestral Slovenia ✔️ Paid
17. 🇩🇪 GER 567 Phonobloc Thomas Beck Thomas Beck SCCF Germany ✔️ Paid
18. 🇮🇹 ITA 809 Arkanoè by Montura Sergio Caramel Sergio Caramel Il Portodimare Italy ✔️ Paid
19. 🇬🇧 GBR 694 Gill Race Team Miles Quinton Geoff Carveth RORC United Kingdom ✔️ Paid
20. 🇮🇹 ITA 538 Ariel Damiano Desirò Damiano Desirò Il Portodimare Italy ✔️ Paid
21. 🇮🇹 ITA 528 Zero-24 Fabio Rochelli Fabio Rochelli Società Velica di Barcola e Grignano Italy ✔️ Paid
22. 🇩🇪 GER 766 Arteria Jürgen Fuchs Jürgen Fuchs Bayerischer Yacht-Club Germany ✔️ Paid
23. 🇮🇹 ITA 196 C. Maltese Giuseppe Isidori Giuseppe Isidori Ycr Italy Not paid
24. 🇸🇮 SLO 726 Atena Jure Jerkovič Jure Jerkovič ŠD Gibanica Slovenia ✔️ Paid
25. 🇩🇪 GER 677 White room Michael Tarabochia Luis Tarabochia YCL/DTYC Germany ✔️ Paid
26. 🇮🇹 ITA 564 Enjoy! Antonio Masoli Andrea Micalli Società Velica di Barcola e Grignano Italy ✔️ Paid
27. 🇪🇪 EST 646 Yes Sir No Sir Tonis Haavel Tonis Haavel NEVEY Estonia ✔️ Paid
28. 🇮🇹 ITA 633 Wadadli Andrea Amati Federico Macera Circolo Velico Ravennate Italy ✔️ Paid
29. 🇮🇹 ITA 689 Strambapapà Diego Paoletti Diego Paoletti SVBG Italy ✔️ Paid
30. 🇺🇦 UKR 661 Arctur Vasyl Gureyev Vasyl Gureyev FOND Ukraine ✔️ Paid
31. 🇭🇺 HUN 763 Techno-Trade Ferenc Schwarcz Ferenc Schwarcz WIn-D SE Hungary ✔️ Paid
32. 🇭🇺 HUN 589 HÓD Attila Bujáky Attila Bujáky TVSK Hungary ✔️ Paid